Afbr 57r5aez datasheets360

AFBR57R5AEZ is able to ship out same day. Paypal accepted, order online today! Item specifics. Q: How To Order AFBR57R5AEZ? A: Please click on the "Add to Cart" Button and then proceed to checkout.

AFBR-57R5AEZ from Broadcom Corporation. Find the PDF Datasheet, Specifications and Distributor Information.

Programme du vendredi 17 janvier 2020 à Mauquenchy. < > 12:20R1 Cagnes Sur Mer. 11:10R2 SAF-FAIRVIEW. 11:25R3 Vincennes. 15:57R4 Mauquenchy. Réunion 4 à Mauquenchy - 15h57.AFBR-57R5AEZ, AFBR-57R5APZ. Digital Diagnostic SFP 850nm, 4.25GBd Optical Transceivers. Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. The AFBR-57R5AEZ, AFBR-57R5APZ optical transceivers support high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 4.25Gb/s.AFBR-57R5AEZ. Teslim süresi, stok durumu ve fiyat bilgisi için +90 (0312) 394 79 20 telefon numarasını arayabilir, [email protected] iletişim mail adresine eposta gönderebilirsiniz.529.95 €. Avago 21CFR AFBR-57R5AEZ SHORT WAVE SFP 4 GBPS 850 nm R5 X1563C-R5 34035629 - ohne jegliches Zubehör. Bitte überprüfen Sie vorab ob Ihr Server auch diese Anschlussmöglichkeit unterstützt. Der Artikel kommt aus dem Ersatzteillager. Restposten / Ware OK.Home Other Top Brands Hp Brocade EtcFiberModule AJ715A HP 4G SW SFP AFBR-57R5AEZ-HP . Product Showcase [142] Products. Cisco Line Cards modules [29] Cisco Fiber Modules Serials [34] Hp Brocade EtcFiberModule [85] Used Cisco Routers [8] Used Cisco Switches [12]

Distributor Sales : AFBR-57R5AEZ Avago TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM, AFBR57R5APZ, AFBR-5803AQZ. Rated 5/5 based on 2 customer reviews. Part Number: AFBR-57R5AEZ. Catagory: Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules.Broadcom AFBR-57 AFBR Transceivers. Broadcom AFBR-57 AFBR Transceivers are board mount and pluggable fiber optic transceiver solutions for wired networking applications like Ethernet, Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH/ONT, CPRI and InfiniBand. AFBR-57 AFBR Transceivers have a data rate ranging from 1 to 100Gb/s and beyond. Prodam alu kola AEZ - 4x114,3 r16, 7,5J ET35. Pneu 205/55r16 nejakej vzorek maj, ale jsou starsi, takze spise na dojeti.