N2k c2232tm e datasheets

This Cisco SFP-10G-ER compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector.

Feb 14, 2015 · Приехала к нам новая цыска, Cisco Catalyst WS-C4948E, распаковываем и рассказываем. Покупали у проверенного продавца ... Feb 14, 2015 · Приехала к нам новая цыска, Cisco Catalyst WS-C4948E, распаковываем и рассказываем. Покупали у проверенного продавца ...

Oct 14, 2018 · Fex With vPC and ISSU FEX design support with Nexus 70000 and vPC: Fex is the Fabric Extender and its connection with Nexus 7000 is very limited and on very less line cards. Cisco - N2K-C2232PP-10GE - Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extend N2K-C2232PP-10GE Cisco ; Cisco - N2K-C2232PP-10GE - Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Cisco - N2K-C2232TM-E - Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender N2K-C2232TM-E Cisco The Cisco Nexus 2232PP 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet Fabric Extender is an ideal platform for migration from Gigabit Ethernet to 10 Gigabit Ethernet and unified fabric environments. Locate e nexus in stock and ready to ship right now. Collectibles. ... New Cisco N2k-c2248tp-e-1ge 48port Nexus Expansion Module Qty Available. $1,550.00. Cisco Nexus . Boat Motors, Engines, Fishing Supplies, GPS, and more. Purchase k used today! Highlighting a curated assortment of k used in stock now.

Cisco N2K-C2232TM-10GE Switch - Nexus 2232. ... Cisco N2K-C2248TF-E Switch - Nexus 2248. Nexus 2248TP-E with 8 FET choice of airflow/power. Quick view. Choose Options. Jan 13, 2015 · CISCO MARKETPLACE! We buy used/excess Cisco. CASH FOR USED. ... N2K-C2232TM-E Cisco Nexus 2000 Series 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x1/10GBase-T + Cisco - N2K-C2232PP-10GE - Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extend N2K-C2232PP-10GE Cisco ; Cisco - N2K-C2232PP-10GE - Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Cisco - N2K-C2232TM-E - Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender N2K-C2232TM-E Cisco Jan 13, 2015 · CISCO MARKETPLACE! We buy used/excess Cisco. CASH FOR USED. ... N2K-C2232TM-E Cisco Nexus 2000 Series 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x1/10GBase-T +