Hfbr 57e5apz datasheet

Order today, ships today. HFBR-2528Z – Fiber Optic Receiver 10MBd 4.75V ~ 5.25V 45mA from Broadcom Limited. Pricing and Availability on millions of electronic components from Digi-Key Electronics.

Order today, ships today. HFBR-57E5APZ – Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 125MBd 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP from Broadcom Limited. Pricing and Availability on millions of electronic components from Digi-Key Electronics.

Lc sfp buy on Elcodis.com. Finisar Corporation FTA-PL-SFF/SFP, SFP-GSX/LC-AE specification. Lc sfp. HFBR-57E0xxZ SFP Multi-mode 2km 3.3V Various LC Pluggable Fast Ethernet 100 Mb/s 1300nm LED (DMI) HFBR-57E5APZ SFP Multi-mode 2km 3.3V -40 to +85°C LC Pluggable Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Solutions for Networking and Industrial Applications 8 HFBR-5803/-5803T FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, and Fast Ethernet Transceivers in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style Data Sheet Description The HFBR-5800 family of trans-ceivers from Agilent provide the system designer with products to implement a range of Fast Ethernet, FDDI and ATM (Asynchronous Transfer Mode) designs at the 100 Mb/s-125 MBd rate. Order today, ships today. HFBR-57E5APZ – Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 125MBd 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP from Broadcom Limited. Pricing and Availability on millions of electronic components from Digi-Key Electronics. The HFBR-57E5APZ Small Form-Factor Pluggable LC trans-ceiver gives the system designer a product to implement FDDI and Fast Ethernet networks with DMI. As an enhancement to the conventional SFP interface defined in SFF-8074i, the HFBR-57E5APZ is compatible to SFF-8472 (digital diagnostic interface for optical trans-ceivers).

Multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers with LC connector and DMI for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, HFBR-57E5APZ datasheet, HFBR-57E5APZ circuit, HFBR-57E5APZ data sheet : AVAGO, alldatasheet, datasheet, Datasheet search site for Electronic Components and Semiconductors, integrated circuits, diodes, triacs, and other semiconductors. Find the component you are loking for using parametric selections in the category Optoelectronic - Fiber Optic Transceiver Power Relays, Over 2 Amps, Relays, AFCT-5943ALZ, 185 items Product, chipsemiconductor.com HFBR-57E0APZ Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFP OC3/FE EX TP BL DL ROHS datasheet, inventory & pricing. The HFBR-57E5APZ is a 125MBd SFP LC Transceiver for fast Ethernet and FDDI application with DMI feature. The device gives the system designer a product to implement FDDI/fast Ethernet network with DMI and SONET OC-3 (SDH STM-1) physical layers for ATM and other services.